iklan nuffnang

pages

Tuesday, April 16, 2013

3. SENARAI PENUH CALON BN zon selatan (JOHOR, MELAKA, NEGERI SEMBILAN)

JOHOR

PARLIMEN
   

    1. Segamat      : Datuk Subramaniam a/l K.V Sathasivam (MIC)
    2. Sekijang     : Anuar Abd Manap (Baharu) (Umno)
    3. Labis         : Datuk Chua Tee Yong (MCA)
    4. Pagoh        : Tan Sri Muhyiddin Md Yasin (Umno)
    5. Ledang       : Hamim Samuri (Umno)
    6. Bakri        : Lee Ching Yong (MCA)
    7. Muar         : Datuk Razali Ibrahim (Umno)
    8. Parit Sulong : Datuk Noraini Ahmad     (Umno)
    9. Ayer Hitam   : Datuk Wee Ka Siong (MCA)
    10. Seri Gading : Datuk Ab. Aziz Kaprawi    (Umno)
    11. Batu Pahat  : Dr Mohd Puad Zarkashi (Umno)
    12. Simpang Renggam : Liang Teck Meng     (Gerakan)
    13. Kluang      : Hou Kok Chung (MCA)
    14. Sembrong    : Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Tun Hussein (Umno)
    15. Mersing     : Datuk Abd. Latif Ahmad    (Umno)
    16. Tenggara    : Datuk Halimah Mohamed Sadique     (Umno)
    17. Kota Tinggi : Datuk Nor Ehsanuddin Mohd Harun Narrashid (Umno/muka 
                    : baru)
    18. Pengerang   : Datuk Seri Azalina Othman (Umno)
    19. Tebrau      : Khoo Soo Seang (MCA/muka baru)
    20. Pasir Gudang: Normala Abdul Samad (Umno/muka baru)
    21. Johor Bahru : Tan Sri Sharil@Shahrir Ab Samad (Umno)
    22. Pulai       : Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed (Umno)   
    23. Gelang Patah: Datuk Abdul Ghani Othman (Umno)
    24. Kulai       : Teh Chin Hein (MCA/muka baharu)
    25. Pontian     : Datuk Ahmad Maslan (Umno)
    26. Tanjong Piai: Belum diumumkan

    DEWAN UNDANGAN NEGERI

    1. Buluh Kasap   : Norshida Ibrahim (Umno/muka baru)
    2. Jementah      : Lee Hong Tee (MCA)
    3. Kemelah       : Datuk Ayub Rahmat (Umno)
    4. Tenang        : Mohd Azhar Ibrahim (Umno)
    5. Pemanis       : Low Ching Hoon (Gerakan)
    6. Bekok         : Tan Chong (MCA/muka baru)
    7. Bukit Serampang : Ismail Mohamad (Umno/muka baru)
    8. Jorak           : Datuk Dr Mohd Sharudin Mohd Saleh (Umno)
    9. Gambir          : M Asojan a/l Muniyandy (MIC)
    10. Tangkak        : Goh Tee Tee (MCA)
    11. Serom          : Abd Razak Minhat (Umno/muka baru)
    12. Bentayan       : Fong Soh Lan (MCA/muka baru)
    13. Sungai Abong   : Datuk Haris Salleh (Umno/muka baru)
    14. Bukit Naning   : Datuk Saipolbahari Suib (Umno/muka baru)
    15. Maharani       : Datuk Zulkhairi Ahmad (Umno/muka baru)
    16. Sg Balang      : Zaiton Ismail (Umno/muka baru)
    17. Semerah        : Mohd Ismail Roslan (Umno/muka baru)
    18. Seri Medan     : Datuk Zulkurnain Kamisan (Umno/muka baru)
    19. Yong Peng      : Lim Kee Moi (MCA)
    20. Semarang       : Datuk Samsolbari Jamali (Umno)
      21. Parit Yaani    : Teo Yew Chuan (MCA/muka baru)
     22. Parit Raja     : Datin Azizah Zakaria (Umno/muka baru)
     23. Penggaram      : King Ban Siang (MCA/muka baru)
     24. Senggarang     : A Aziz Ismail (Umno/muka baru)
    25. Rengit         : Ayub Jamil (Umno)
     26. Machap         : Abd. Taib Abu Bakar (Umno/muka baru)
    27. Layang Layang  : Abd Mutalib Abd Rahim (Umno)
     28. Mengkibol      : Chye Kwee Yeow (MCA/muka baru)
     29. Mahkota        : Md Jais Sarday (Umno)
    30. Paloh          : Teoh Yap Kun (MCA/muka baru)
     31. Kahang         : Vidyananthan a/l Ramanadhan (MIC)
     32. Endau          : Abd. Latif Bandi@ Nor Sebandi (Umno)
     33. Tenggaroh.     : Raven Kumar a/l Krishnasamy (MIC/muka baru)
     34. Panti          : Datuk Baderi Dasuki (Umno)
    35. Pasir Raja     : Dr Adham Baba (Umno)
     36. Sedeli         : Rasman Ithnin (Umno)
     37. Johor Lama     : Asiah Md Ariff (Umno)
     38. Penawar        : Hamimah Mansor (Umno)
     39. Tanjung Surat  : Syed Sis A Rahman (Umno/muka baru)
    40. Tiram          : Datuk Maulizan Bujang (Umno)
     41. Puteri Wangsa  : Soorianarayanan a/l Muniandy (MIC/muka baru)
    42. Johor Jaya     : Tan Cher Puk (MCA)
    43. Permas Jaya    : Datuk Seri Mohd Khaled Nordin (Umno)
    44. Tanjung Puteri : Datuk Adam Sumiru (Umno)
    45. Stulang        : Chong Chee Siong (MCA/muka baru)
    46. Pengkalan Rinting : Chang Nie Kee (MCA/muka baru)
    47. Kempas            : Tengku Putra Haron Aminurrashid Tan Sri Tengku Hamid
                           : Jumaat (Umno/muka Baru)
    48. Skudai            : Liang Ah Chy (MCA/muka baru)
    49. Nusajaya          : Datuk Dr Zaini Abu Bakar (Umno/muka baru)
    50. Bukit Permai      : Ali Mazat Salleh (Umno/muka baru)
    51. Bukit Batu        : Chia Chin Liang (Gerakan)
    52. Senai                : Belum diumumkan
    53. Pulau Sebatang    : Datuk Hasni Mohamad (Umno)
    54. Benut             : Datuk Tee Siew Kiong (MCA)
    55. Pekan Nenas       : Belum diumumkan
    56. Kukup             : Suhaili Saleh (Umno/muka baru)

MELAKA

PARLIMEN

Masjid Tanah: Mas Ermieyati Samsudin (Umno - muka baru)
Alor Gajah: Datuk Koh Nai Kwong (MCA)
Tangga Batu: Datuk Prof Madya Dr Abu Bakar Mohamad Diah (Umno - muka baru)
Bukit Katil: Datuk Seri Mohd Ali Rustam (Umno)
Kota Melaka: Dr Yee Kok Wah (MCA - muka baru)
Jasin: Datuk Ahmad Hamzah (Umno)

DUN

Kuala Linggi: Datuk Ismail Othman (Umno)
Tanjung Bidara: Datuk Kapt (B) Ab Karim Sulaiman (Umno)
Ayer Limau: Amiruddin Yusof (Umno)
Lendu: Sulaiman Md Ali (Umno - muka baru)
Taboh Naning: Datuk Latipah Omar (Umno)
Rembia: Datuk Norpipah Abdol (Umno)
Gadek: Datuk M.S Mahadevan (MIC - muka baru)
Machap: Datuk Lai Meng Chong (MCA)
Durian Tunggal: Datuk Ab Wahab Ab Latif (Umno)
Asahan: Datuk Abdul Ghafaar Atan (Umno)
Sungai Udang: Datuk Idris Haron (Umno)
Pantai Kundor: Datuk Ab Rahaman Ab Karim (Umno)
Paya Rumput: Sazali Md Din (Umno - muka baru)
Klebang: Lim Ban Hong (MCA - muka baru)
Bachang: Chua Lian Chye (Gerakan - muka baru)
Ayer Keroh: Yong Fun Juan (MCA - muka baru)
Bukit Baru: Karim Yaacob (Umno - muka baru)
Ayer Molek: Datuk Md Yunos Husin (Umno
Kesidang: Lim Eng Teck (MCA - muka baru)
Kota Laksamana: Datuk Chiw Tiang Chai (PPP - muka baru)
Duyong: Datuk Gan Tian Loo (MCA)
Banda Hilir: Ronald Gan (MCA - muka baru)
Telok Mas: Datuk Latiff Tamby Chik (Umno)
Bemban: Datuk Ng Choon Koon (MCA - muka baru)
Rim: Datuk Ghazale Muhamad (Umno)
Serkam: Zaidi Atan (Umno - muka baru)
Merlimau: Roslan Ahmad (Umno)
Sungai Rambai: Datuk Hassan Abdul Rahman (Umno)
NEGERI SEMBILAN
PARLIMEN

    1. P126 Jelebu - Zainuddin Ismail
    2. P127 Jempol - Tan Sri Mohd. Isa Abdul Samad
    3. P128 Seremban - Datuk Dr. Yeow Chai Thiam
    4. P129 Kuala Pilah - Datuk Hasan Malek
    5. P130 Rasah - Teo Eng Kian
    6. P131 Rembau - Khairy Jamaludin
    7. P132 Telok Kemang - Datuk V.s Mogan
    8. P133 Tampin - Datuk Seri Shaziman Abu Mansor

    DEWAN UNDANGAN NEGERI (Dun)

    1. Chennah - Siow Foo Wen
    2. Pertang - Datuk Jalaludin Alias
    3. Sungai Lui - Mohd. Radzi Mohd Ali
    4. Klawang - Datuk Yunus Rahmat
    5. Serting - Datuk Shamsulkahar Mohd. Deli
    6. Palong - Datuk Lilah Yasin
    7. Jeram Pedang - L.Manikam
    8. Bahau - Dr. Yee Mee Faa
    9. Lenggeng - Datuk Ishak Ismail
    10. Nilai - Gan Chee Biow
    11. Lobak - Titan Hoh Kok Yew
    12. Temiang - Jason Lee Kee Chong
    13. Sikamat - Wan Salwati Abdullah
    14. Ampangan - Abu Ubaidah Redza
    15. Juaseh - Datuk Mohammad Razi Kail
    16. Seri Menanti - Datuk Abd Samad Ibrahim
    17. Senaling - Datuk ismail Lasim
    18. Pilah - Datuk Norhayati Omar
    19. Johol - Fadzil Abu Kassim
    20. Labu - Datuk Hasim Rusdi
    21. Bukit Kepayang - Wong Oi Foon
    22. Rahang - Julia Wong Pik Min
    23. Mambau - Datuk Yu Chok Tow
    24. Senawang - Chong Vee Hing
    25. Paroi - Mohd. Razali Wahid
    26. Chembong - Datuk Zaifulbahri Idris
    27. Rantau - Datuk Seri Mohamad Hasan
    28. Kota - Datuk Dr. Awaludin Said
    29. Chuah - Datuk Seri Lim Chin Fui
    30. Lukut - Vincent Yeong Seng Wong
    31. Bagan Pinang - Tun Khairuddin Tun Abu Bakar
    32. Linggi - Abdul Rahman Mohd. Redza
    33. Port Dickson - Dr. Tanaletchumy
    34. Gemas - Abdul Razak Said
    35. Gemencheh - Mohd. Hisham Mohd. Isa
    36. Repah - Yap Seong Fook

1 comment:

POST TERKINI

Page Navigation

Blog Archive

nuffnang

Blog List

ohbelog

busuk

Total Pageviews

Counter

Alexa

review http://www.celahgelegar.blogspot.com on alexa.com